Columbia Basin Girls Softball Association

  • 2016 Softball Season
  • 10U Division
  • 10U Division
  • Impact
Standings
NameWinsLossesTiesPctGBRFRADiff
Ice Breakers9011.000-742945
Insurgents910.9000.5712150
Shehawks721.7782735221
Tigers631.667355532
BATTitude451.4445766115
Dynamite451.44453541-6
Quincy260.2506.51939-20
Impact271.22272664-38
Mariners151.1676.52044-24
Bears162.14372945-16
Shockers161.14371746-29
Schedule
Monday, April 18, 2016
6:00PM#27893983Mariners10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Mmap
5Impact
Wednesday, April 20, 2016
6:00PM#27894021Impact10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
1Shockers
Saturday, April 23, 2016
5:00PM#27894085Tigers10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
3Impact
Monday, April 25, 2016
6:00PM#27894153Impact10U DivisionEphrata High School EHS-2map
8Ice Breakers
Monday, May 2, 2016
6:00PM#27894225Impact10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
1Bears
Wednesday, May 4, 2016
6:00PM#27894264Dynamite10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
0Impact
Tuesday, May 10, 2016
6:00PM#27894351Impact10U DivisionWarden High School WHS - JVmap
15Insurgents
Wednesday, May 11, 2016
6:00PM#278943813BATTitude10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Mmap
1Impact
Monday, May 16, 2016
6:00PM#27894411Impact10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
4Quincy
Monday, May 23, 2016
6:00PM#278944710Shehawks10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
6Impact