Columbia Basin Girls Softball Association

  • 2016 Softball Season
  • 10U Division
  • 10U Division
  • Shockers
Standings
NameWinsLossesTiesPctGBRFRADiff
Ice Breakers9011.000-742945
Insurgents910.9000.5712150
Shehawks721.7782735221
Tigers631.667355532
BATTitude451.4445766115
Dynamite451.44453541-6
Quincy260.2506.51939-20
Impact271.22272664-38
Mariners151.1676.52044-24
Shockers161.14371746-29
Bears162.14372945-16
Schedule
Monday, April 18, 2016
6:00PM#27893961Shockers10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
0Bears
Wednesday, April 20, 2016
6:00PM#27894021Impact10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
1Shockers
Saturday, April 23, 2016
5:00PM#2789410Shockers10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Mmap
Mariners
Monday, April 25, 2016
6:00PM#27894122Shockers10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
6Insurgents
Wednesday, April 27, 2016
6:00PM#27894189BATTitude10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Mmap
1Shockers
Wednesday, May 4, 2016
6:00PM#278942910Tigers10U DivisionEphrata High School EHS-2map
7Shockers
Monday, May 9, 2016
6:00PM#2789433Quincy10U DivisionQuincy High School QHS-2map
Shockers
Wednesday, May 11, 2016
6:00PM#27894363Shockers10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
7Shehawks
Monday, May 16, 2016
6:00PM#27894423Dynamite10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
1Shockers
Monday, May 23, 2016
6:00PM#27894481Shockers10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Mmap
10Ice Breakers