Columbia Basin Girls Softball Association

  • 2016 Softball Season
  • 10U Division
  • 10U Division
  • Ice Breakers
Standings
NameWinsLossesTiesPctGBRFRADiff
Ice Breakers9011.000-742945
Insurgents910.9000.5712150
Shehawks721.7782735221
Tigers631.667355532
BATTitude451.4445766115
Dynamite451.44453541-6
Quincy260.2506.51939-20
Impact271.22272664-38
Mariners151.1676.52044-24
Bears162.14372945-16
Shockers161.14371746-29
Schedule
Monday, April 18, 2016
6:00PM#27893990Quincy10U DivisionQuincy High School QHS-2map
7Ice Breakers
Wednesday, April 20, 2016
6:00PM#27894046Ice Breakers10U DivisionEphrata High School EHS-2map
6Tigers
Monday, April 25, 2016
6:00PM#27894153Impact10U DivisionEphrata High School EHS-2map
8Ice Breakers
Wednesday, April 27, 2016
6:00PM#27894164Ice Breakers10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
1Mariners
Monday, May 2, 2016
6:00PM#278942412Ice Breakers10U DivisionEphrata High School EHS-2map
1Dynamite
Monday, May 9, 2016
6:00PM#27894318Ice Breakers10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
5BATTitude
Wednesday, May 11, 2016
6:00PM#27894404Bears10U DivisionEphrata High School EHS-2map
6Ice Breakers
Monday, May 16, 2016
6:00PM#27894449Ice Breakers10U DivisionEphrata High School EHS-2map
7Shehawks
Friday, May 20, 2016
6:00PM#27894461Insurgents10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
4Ice Breakers
Monday, May 23, 2016
6:00PM#27894481Shockers10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Mmap
10Ice Breakers