Columbia Basin Girls Softball Association

  • 2016 Softball Season
  • 10U Division
  • 10U Division
  • Bears
Standings
NameWinsLossesTiesPctGBRFRADiff
Ice Breakers9011.000-742945
Insurgents910.9000.5712150
Shehawks721.7782735221
Tigers631.667355532
BATTitude451.4445766115
Dynamite451.44453541-6
Quincy260.2506.51939-20
Impact271.22272664-38
Mariners151.1676.52044-24
Shockers161.14371746-29
Bears162.14372945-16
Schedule
Monday, April 18, 2016
6:00PM#27893961Shockers10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
0Bears
Wednesday, April 20, 2016
6:00PM#278940311Bears10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Mmap
9BATTitude
Saturday, April 23, 2016
3:00PM#27894062Insurgents10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
0Bears
Monday, April 25, 2016
6:00PM#27894143Quincy10U DivisionQuincy High School QHS-2map
2Bears
Thursday, April 28, 2016
6:00PM#27894192Bears10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
2Shehawks
Monday, May 2, 2016
6:00PM#27894225Impact10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
1Bears
Wednesday, May 4, 2016
6:00PM#2789427Bears10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
Mariners
Monday, May 9, 2016
6:00PM#27894328Dynamite10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
8Bears
Wednesday, May 11, 2016
6:00PM#27894404Bears10U DivisionEphrata High School EHS-2map
6Ice Breakers
Tuesday, May 17, 2016
6:00PM#27894451Bears10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
9Tigers