Columbia Basin Girls Softball Association

  • 2016 Softball Season
  • 10U Division
  • 10U Division
Standings
NameWinsLossesTiesPctGBRFRADiff
Ice Breakers9011.000-742945
Insurgents910.9000.5712150
Shehawks721.7782735221
Tigers631.667355532
Dynamite451.44453541-6
BATTitude451.4445766115
Quincy260.2506.51939-20
Impact271.22272664-38
Mariners151.1676.52044-24
Shockers161.14371746-29
Bears162.14372945-16
Schedule
Monday, April 18, 2016
6:00PM#27893961Shockers10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
0Bears
6:00PM#27894003Tigers10U DivisionEphrata High School EHS-3map
14BATTitude
6:00PM#27893990Quincy10U DivisionQuincy High School QHS-2map
7Ice Breakers
6:00PM#27893975Shehawks10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
1Dynamite
6:00PM#27893983Mariners10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Mmap
5Impact
Wednesday, April 20, 2016
6:00PM#278940311Bears10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Mmap
9BATTitude
6:00PM#27894046Ice Breakers10U DivisionEphrata High School EHS-2map
6Tigers
6:00PM#27894021Impact10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
1Shockers
6:00PM#27894012Mariners10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
9Shehawks
Thursday, April 21, 2016
6:00PM#27894050Dynamite10U DivisionWarden High School WHS - JVmap
2Insurgents
Saturday, April 23, 2016
3:00PM#278940710Shehawks10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
8Quincy
3:00PM#27894062Insurgents10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
0Bears
5:00PM#2789410Shockers10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Mmap
Mariners
5:00PM#27894093BATTitude10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
9Dynamite
5:00PM#27894085Tigers10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
3Impact
Monday, April 25, 2016
6:00PM#27894153Impact10U DivisionEphrata High School EHS-2map
8Ice Breakers
6:00PM#27894143Quincy10U DivisionQuincy High School QHS-2map
2Bears
6:00PM#27894134Mariners10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Mmap
1Dynamite
6:00PM#278941110Shehawks10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
4BATTitude
6:00PM#27894122Shockers10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
6Insurgents
Wednesday, April 27, 2016
6:00PM#27894189BATTitude10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Mmap
1Shockers
6:00PM#27894164Ice Breakers10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
1Mariners
6:00PM#27894175Dynamite10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
1Quincy
Thursday, April 28, 2016
6:00PM#27894206Insurgents10U DivisionWarden High School WHS - JVmap
2Tigers
6:00PM#27894192Bears10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
2Shehawks
Monday, May 2, 2016
6:00PM#278942412Ice Breakers10U DivisionEphrata High School EHS-2map
1Dynamite
6:00PM#27894251Quincy10U DivisionQuincy High School QHS-2map
6Insurgents
6:00PM#27894237Mariners10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Mmap
7BATTitude
6:00PM#27894225Impact10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
1Bears
6:00PM#278942110Shehawks10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
8Tigers
Wednesday, May 4, 2016
6:00PM#278942910Tigers10U DivisionEphrata High School EHS-2map
7Shockers
6:00PM#27894285BATTitude10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Mmap
1Quincy
6:00PM#27894264Dynamite10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
0Impact
6:00PM#2789427Bears10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
Mariners
Thursday, May 5, 2016
6:00PM#27894309Insurgents10U DivisionWarden High School WHS - JVmap
3Shehawks
Monday, May 9, 2016
6:00PM#27894318Ice Breakers10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
5BATTitude
6:00PM#2789433Quincy10U DivisionQuincy High School QHS-2map
Shockers
6:00PM#27894342Mariners10U DivisionEphrata High School EHS-3map
4Tigers
6:00PM#27894328Dynamite10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
8Bears
Tuesday, May 10, 2016
6:00PM#27894351Impact10U DivisionWarden High School WHS - JVmap
15Insurgents
Wednesday, May 11, 2016
6:00PM#27894393Tigers10U DivisionEphrata High School EHS-4map
1Quincy
6:00PM#27894404Bears10U DivisionEphrata High School EHS-2map
6Ice Breakers
6:00PM#278943714Insurgents10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
1Mariners
6:00PM#278943813BATTitude10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Mmap
1Impact
6:00PM#27894363Shockers10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
7Shehawks
Monday, May 16, 2016
6:00PM#27894437BATTitude10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Mmap
10Insurgents
6:00PM#27894449Ice Breakers10U DivisionEphrata High School EHS-2map
7Shehawks
6:00PM#27894423Dynamite10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
1Shockers
6:00PM#27894411Impact10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
4Quincy
Tuesday, May 17, 2016
6:00PM#27894451Bears10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
9Tigers
Friday, May 20, 2016
6:00PM#27894461Insurgents10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
4Ice Breakers
Monday, May 23, 2016
6:00PM#2789450Quincy10U DivisionQuincy High School QHS-2map
Mariners
6:00PM#27894495Tigers10U DivisionEphrata High School EHS-2map
3Dynamite
6:00PM#27894481Shockers10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Mmap
10Ice Breakers
6:00PM#278944710Shehawks10U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
6Impact