Columbia Basin Girls Softball Association

  • 2016 Softball Season
  • 8U Division
  • 8U Division
Standings
NameWinsLossesTiesPctGBRFRADiff
Snap Shots1020.833-572235
Mitt Fitts721.7781.5251213
Diamond Divas632.6672.534304
Lady Hawks531.625340319
Warden Rebels460.40052234-12
Giraffes372.30061634-18
Sparkles170.12571624-8
Quincy062.0007023-23
Schedule
Tuesday, April 19, 2016
6:00PM#2791653Quincy8U DivisionEast Park - Quincy EP-Qmap
Lady Hawks
6:00PM#27916568Snap Shots8U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
0Giraffes
6:00PM#27916552Warden Rebels8U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
7Diamond Divas
6:00PM#27916541Sparkles8U DivisionEphrata High School EHS-3map
2Mitt Fitts
Thursday, April 21, 2016
6:00PM#27916603Giraffes8U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Mmap
1Sparkles
6:00PM#27916596Lady Hawks8U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
11Snap Shots
6:00PM#27916576Mitt Fitts8U DivisionCoulee Park - Warden CP-Wmap
1Warden Rebels
6:00PM#27916585Diamond Divas8U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
0Quincy
Saturday, April 23, 2016
1:00PM#2791663Quincy8U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Mmap
Lady Hawks
1:00PM#27916623Diamond Divas8U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
2Giraffes
1:00PM#27916611Sparkles8U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
2Snap Shots
Tuesday, April 26, 2016
6:00PM#27916670Giraffes8U DivisionEast Park - Quincy EP-Qmap
0Quincy
6:00PM#27916662Warden Rebels8U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Mmap
0Sparkles
6:00PM#27916640Mitt Fitts8U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
5Snap Shots
6:00PM#27916650Lady Hawks8U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
2Diamond Divas
Wednesday, April 27, 2016
6:00PM#27916680Quincy8U DivisionEphrata High School EHS-2map
2Mitt Fitts
Thursday, April 28, 2016
6:00PM#27916703Lady Hawks8U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Mmap
2Giraffes
6:00PM#27916717Snap Shots8U DivisionCoulee Park - Warden CP-Wmap
0Warden Rebels
6:00PM#27916696Diamond Divas8U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
1Sparkles
Tuesday, May 3, 2016
6:00PM#2791675Quincy8U DivisionEast Park - Quincy EP-Qmap
Sparkles
6:00PM#27916740Giraffes8U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Mmap
1Mitt Fitts
6:00PM#279167310Snap Shots8U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
0Diamond Divas
6:00PM#27916722Lady Hawks8U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
1Warden Rebels
Wednesday, May 4, 2016
6:00PM#27916762Mitt Fitts8U DivisionEphrata High School EHS-4map
1Diamond Divas
Thursday, May 5, 2016
6:00PM#27916770Sparkles8U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
2Lady Hawks
6:00PM#27916793Warden Rebels8U DivisionCoulee Park - Warden CP-Wmap
0Giraffes
6:00PM#27916781Snap Shots8U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
0Quincy
Tuesday, May 10, 2016
6:00PM#27916831Diamond Divas8U DivisionCoulee Park - Warden CP-Wmap
5Warden Rebels
6:00PM#27916820Quincy8U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Mmap
7Lady Hawks
6:00PM#2791680Sparkles8U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
Mitt Fitts
6:00PM#27916813Snap Shots8U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
1Giraffes
Thursday, May 12, 2016
6:00PM#27916871Warden Rebels8U DivisionEphrata High School EHS-3map
4Mitt Fitts
6:00PM#27916860Quincy8U DivisionEast Park - Quincy EP-Qmap
0Diamond Divas
6:00PM#27916851Giraffes8U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
7Sparkles
6:00PM#27916849Lady Hawks8U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
3Snap Shots
Tuesday, May 17, 2016
6:00PM#27916907Mitt Fitts8U DivisionEast Park - Quincy EP-Qmap
0Quincy
6:00PM#2791688Sparkles8U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
Diamond Divas
6:00PM#27916891Warden Rebels8U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Mmap
2Snap Shots
Wednesday, May 18, 2016
6:00PM#27916916Giraffes8U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Mmap
5Lady Hawks
Thursday, May 19, 2016
6:00PM#27916953Snap Shots8U DivisionEphrata High School EHS-3map
1Mitt Fitts
6:00PM#27916945Sparkles8U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Mmap
6Warden Rebels
6:00PM#27916930Quincy8U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
1Giraffes
6:00PM#27916926Diamond Divas8U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
6Lady Hawks
Tuesday, May 24, 2016
6:00PM#2791699Sparkles8U DivisionEast Park - Quincy EP-Qmap
Quincy
6:00PM#27916980Mitt Fitts8U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Mmap
0Giraffes
6:00PM#27916963Diamond Divas8U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
2Snap Shots
6:00PM#2791697Warden Rebels8U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
Lady Hawks