Columbia Basin Girls Softball Association

  • 2016 Softball Season
  • 12U Division
  • 12U Division
Standings
NameWinsLossesTiesPctGBRFRADiff
Rock Stars9001.000-1237350
Krushers420.6673.5766610
Royal City Crush320.600461565
Cherry Bombs550.5004.593930
Xtreme181.111887116-29
Quincy051.00073167-36
Schedule
Monday, April 18, 2016
5:30PM#279014813Xtreme12U DivisionPaul Lauzier Athletic Complex-ML PLAC-1map
15Royal City Crush
5:30PM#279014915Krushers12U DivisionPaul Lauzier Athletic Complex-ML PLAC-2map
17Rock Stars
6:00PM#27901470Quincy12U DivisionEphrata High School EHS-2map
7Cherry Bombs
Wednesday, April 20, 2016
5:30PM#2790152Royal City Crush12U DivisionPaul Lauzier Athletic Complex-ML PLAC-2map
Krushers
5:30PM#27901517Cherry Bombs12U DivisionPaul Lauzier Athletic Complex-ML PLAC-1map
15Rock Stars
6:00PM#27901500Quincy12U DivisionQuincy High School QHS-1map
0Xtreme
Saturday, April 23, 2016
1:00PM#2790155Royal City Crush12U DivisionPaul Lauzier Athletic Complex-ML PLAC-3map
Quincy
1:00PM#279015315Krushers12U DivisionPaul Lauzier Athletic Complex-ML PLAC-1map
12Cherry Bombs
1:00PM#279015416Rock Stars12U DivisionPaul Lauzier Athletic Complex-ML PLAC-2map
10Xtreme
Tuesday, April 26, 2016
6:00PM#2790156Krushers12U DivisionQuincy High School QHS-1map
Quincy
7:30PM#279015812Rock Stars12U DivisionPaul Lauzier Athletic Complex-ML PLAC-2map
7Royal City Crush
7:30PM#279015710Cherry Bombs12U DivisionPaul Lauzier Athletic Complex-ML PLAC-1map
6Xtreme
Thursday, April 28, 2016
5:30PM#27901618Xtreme12U DivisionPaul Lauzier Athletic Complex-ML PLAC-2map
14Krushers
5:30PM#279016012Quincy12U DivisionPaul Lauzier Athletic Complex-ML PLAC-1map
15Rock Stars
6:00PM#279015910Royal City Crush12U DivisionEphrata High School EHS-2map
11Cherry Bombs
Monday, May 2, 2016
5:30PM#279016412Rock Stars12U DivisionPaul Lauzier Athletic Complex-ML PLAC-3map
8Krushers
5:30PM#279016315Royal City Crush12U DivisionPaul Lauzier Athletic Complex-ML PLAC-2map
12Xtreme
6:00PM#279016215Cherry Bombs12U DivisionQuincy High School QHS-1map
4Quincy
Thursday, May 5, 2016
6:00PM#27901657Rock Stars12U DivisionEphrata High School EHS-3map
0Cherry Bombs
6:00PM#2790166Royal City Crush12U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Mmap
Krushers
Friday, May 6, 2016
6:00PM#27901675Quincy12U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
15Xtreme
Tuesday, May 10, 2016
5:30PM#279017012Krushers12U DivisionPaul Lauzier Athletic Complex-ML PLAC-2map
9Xtreme
5:30PM#279016915Rock Stars12U DivisionPaul Lauzier Athletic Complex-ML PLAC-1map
10Quincy
6:00PM#27901688Cherry Bombs12U DivisionEphrata High School EHS-2map
14Royal City Crush
Wednesday, May 18, 2016
6:00PM#27901734Xtreme12U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
14Rock Stars
6:00PM#27901728Cherry Bombs12U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
12Krushers
6:00PM#2790171Quincy12U DivisionQuincy High School QHS-1map
Royal City Crush
Wednesday, May 25, 2016
6:00PM#2790176Royal City Crush12U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
Rock Stars
6:00PM#2790174Quincy12U DivisionQuincy High School QHS-2map
Krushers
6:00PM#279017510Xtreme12U DivisionLarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
15Cherry Bombs