Columbia Basin Girls Softball Association

  • 2017 Softball Season
  • Girls
  • C. 10U Division
  • Shehawks
Standings
NameWinsLossesTiesPctGBRFRADiff
Cougars720.778-592633
Blast620.7500.528208
Shockers312.7501.5483810
Knight-mares530.6251.5442222
Snap Shots531.6251.5544113
Shehawks322.600239309
Dirt Divas241.3333.52939-10
Tigers252.28642533-8
Sparkles041.0004.51944-25
Ronald's Girls071.0006658-52
Schedule
Thursday, April 20, 2017
6:00PM#39826951Shehawks10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
3Blast
Saturday, April 22, 2017
3:00PM#39826997Tigers10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
7Shehawks
Tuesday, April 25, 2017
6:00PM#39827034Shehawks10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
9Cougars
Wednesday, May 3, 2017
6:00PM#39827092Knight-mares10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
4Shehawks
Thursday, May 11, 2017
6:00PM#39827178Shehawks10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
1Sparkles
Wednesday, May 17, 2017
6:00PM#39827217Snap Shots10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
7Shehawks
Thursday, May 18, 2017
6:00PM#3982725Shockers10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Mmap
Shehawks
Tuesday, May 23, 2017
6:00PM#39827328Shehawks10UQuincy High School QHS-2map
1Ronald's Girls
Thursday, May 25, 2017
6:00PM#3982735Shehawks10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Mmap
Dirt Divas
Thursday, June 1, 2017
6:00PM#3982742Blast10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
Shehawks