Columbia Basin Girls Softball Association

  • 2017 Softball Season
  • Girls
  • C. 10U Division
  • Blast
Standings
NameWinsLossesTiesPctGBRFRADiff
Cougars720.778-592633
Blast620.7500.528208
Shockers312.7501.5483810
Knight-mares530.6251.5442222
Snap Shots531.6251.5544113
Shehawks322.600239309
Dirt Divas241.3333.52939-10
Tigers252.28642533-8
Sparkles041.0004.51944-25
Ronald's Girls071.0006658-52
Schedule
Thursday, April 20, 2017
6:00PM#39826951Shehawks10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
3Blast
Saturday, April 22, 2017
1:00PM#39826980Blast10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Mmap
5Snap Shots
Wednesday, April 26, 2017
6:00PM#39827063Shockers10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
6Blast
Tuesday, May 2, 2017
6:00PM#39827084Blast10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Mmap
0Ronald's Girls
Wednesday, May 10, 2017
6:00PM#39827142Tigers10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
4Blast
Wednesday, May 17, 2017
6:00PM#39827223Blast10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Mmap
2Dirt Divas
Thursday, May 18, 2017
6:00PM#39827247Blast10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
3Knight-mares
Tuesday, May 23, 2017
6:00PM#3982728Sparkles10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
Blast
Thursday, May 25, 2017
6:00PM#39827344Cougars10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
1Blast
Thursday, June 1, 2017
6:00PM#3982742Blast10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
Shehawks