Columbia Basin Girls Softball Association

  • 2017 Softball Season
  • Girls
  • C. 10U Division
  • Shockers
Standings
NameWinsLossesTiesPctGBRFRADiff
Cougars720.778-592633
Blast620.7500.528208
Shockers312.7501.5483810
Knight-mares530.6251.5442222
Snap Shots531.6251.5544113
Shehawks322.600239309
Dirt Divas241.3333.52939-10
Tigers252.28642533-8
Sparkles041.0004.51944-25
Ronald's Girls071.0006658-52
Schedule
Thursday, April 20, 2017
6:00PM#398269611Shockers10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
11Dirt Divas
Saturday, April 22, 2017
5:00PM#398270215Shockers10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Mmap
15Sparkles
Wednesday, April 26, 2017
6:00PM#39827063Shockers10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
6Blast
Wednesday, May 3, 2017
6:00PM#39827120Tigers10UEphrata High School EHS-3map
4Shockers
Wednesday, May 10, 2017
6:00PM#39827135Shockers10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
3Cougars
Wednesday, May 17, 2017
6:00PM#3982720Knight-mares10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
Shockers
Thursday, May 18, 2017
6:00PM#3982725Shockers10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Mmap
Shehawks
Tuesday, May 23, 2017
6:00PM#39827293Snap Shots10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
10Shockers
Thursday, May 25, 2017
6:00PM#3982737Ronald's Girls10UQuincy High School QHS-2map
Shockers
Thursday, June 1, 2017
6:00PM#3982741Dirt Divas10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
Shockers