Columbia Basin Girls Softball Association

  • 2017 Softball Season
  • Girls
  • C. 10U Division
  • Ronald's Girls
Standings
NameWinsLossesTiesPctGBRFRADiff
Cougars720.778-592633
Blast620.7500.528208
Shockers312.7501.5483810
Knight-mares530.6251.5442222
Snap Shots531.6251.5544113
Shehawks322.600239309
Dirt Divas241.3333.52939-10
Tigers252.28642533-8
Sparkles041.0004.51944-25
Ronald's Girls071.0006658-52
Schedule
Thursday, April 20, 2017
6:00PM#39826970Ronald's Girls10UEphrata High School EHS-3map
7Tigers
Saturday, April 22, 2017
5:00PM#39827007Dirt Divas10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
0Ronald's Girls
Tuesday, April 25, 2017
6:00PM#39827050Ronald's Girls10UQuincy High School QHS-2map
7Knight-mares
Tuesday, May 2, 2017
6:00PM#39827084Blast10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Mmap
0Ronald's Girls
Wednesday, May 10, 2017
6:00PM#39827154Ronald's Girls10UQuincy High School QHS-2map
12Snap Shots
Tuesday, May 16, 2017
6:00PM#398271913Cougars10UQuincy High School QHS-2map
1Ronald's Girls
Thursday, May 18, 2017
6:00PM#3982727Sparkles10UQuincy High School QHS-2map
Ronald's Girls
Tuesday, May 23, 2017
6:00PM#39827328Shehawks10UQuincy High School QHS-2map
1Ronald's Girls
Thursday, May 25, 2017
6:00PM#3982737Ronald's Girls10UQuincy High School QHS-2map
Shockers
Tuesday, May 30, 2017
6:00PM#39827400Tigers10UQuincy High School QHS-2map
0Ronald's Girls