Columbia Basin Girls Softball Association

  • 2017 Softball Season
  • Girls
  • C. 10U Division
  • Knight-mares
Standings
NameWinsLossesTiesPctGBRFRADiff
Cougars720.778-592633
Blast620.7500.528208
Shockers312.7501.5483810
Snap Shots531.6251.5544113
Knight-mares530.6251.5442222
Shehawks322.600239309
Dirt Divas241.3333.52939-10
Tigers252.28642533-8
Sparkles041.0004.51944-25
Ronald's Girls071.0006658-52
Schedule
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
6:00PM#39826949Snap Shots10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
4Knight-mares
Saturday, April 22, 2017
5:00PM#39827017Knight-mares10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
0Cougars
Tuesday, April 25, 2017
6:00PM#39827050Ronald's Girls10UQuincy High School QHS-2map
7Knight-mares
Wednesday, May 3, 2017
6:00PM#39827092Knight-mares10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
4Shehawks
Thursday, May 11, 2017
6:00PM#39827162Dirt Divas10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
10Knight-mares
Wednesday, May 17, 2017
6:00PM#3982720Knight-mares10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
Shockers
Thursday, May 18, 2017
6:00PM#39827247Blast10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
3Knight-mares
Tuesday, May 23, 2017
6:00PM#39827314Knight-mares10UEphrata High School EHS-2map
0Tigers
Thursday, May 25, 2017
6:00PM#39827337Knight-mares10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
0Sparkles
Tuesday, May 30, 2017
6:00PM#3982738Knight-mares10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
Snap Shots