Columbia Basin Girls Softball Association

  • 2017 Softball Season
  • Girls
  • B. 8U Division
  • Diamond Divas
Standings
NameWinsLossesTiesPctGBRFRADiff
Waves4041.000-27189
Rockets422.667130264
Lil Rattlers431.5711.53235-3
Ponytail Express440.5002281513
Warden Rebels224.50021421-7
Mitt Fitts116.500289-1
Ephrata Tigers233.4002.52025-5
Diamond Divas241.33331820-2
Lady Hawks043.00041523-8
Schedule
Monday, April 17, 2017
6:00PM#39605931Lil Rattlers8ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
0Diamond Divas
Saturday, April 22, 2017
3:00PM#39606003Diamond Divas8ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Mmap
1Warden Rebels
Monday, April 24, 2017
6:00PM#39606026Waves8ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
3Diamond Divas
Monday, May 1, 2017
6:00PM#39606067Diamond Divas8ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
0Rockets
Monday, May 8, 2017
6:00PM#3960611Lady Hawks8ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Mmap
Diamond Divas
Monday, May 15, 2017
6:00PM#39606161Diamond Divas8UEphrata High School EHS-3map
4Ephrata Tigers
Monday, May 22, 2017
6:00PM#39606191Mitt Fitts8ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Mmap
1Diamond Divas
Wednesday, May 24, 2017
6:00PM#39606223Diamond Divas8ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
7Ponytail Express