Columbia Basin Girls Softball Association

  • 2017 Softball Season
  • Girls
  • C. 10U Division
  • Tigers
Standings
NameWinsLossesTiesPctGBRFRADiff
Cougars720.778-592633
Blast620.7500.528208
Shockers312.7501.5483810
Knight-mares530.6251.5442222
Snap Shots531.6251.5544113
Shehawks322.600239309
Dirt Divas241.3333.52939-10
Tigers252.28642533-8
Sparkles041.0004.51944-25
Ronald's Girls071.0006658-52
Schedule
Thursday, April 20, 2017
6:00PM#39826970Ronald's Girls10UEphrata High School EHS-3map
7Tigers
Saturday, April 22, 2017
3:00PM#39826997Tigers10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
7Shehawks
Wednesday, April 26, 2017
6:00PM#39827075Dirt Divas10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
3Tigers
Wednesday, May 3, 2017
6:00PM#39827120Tigers10UEphrata High School EHS-3map
4Shockers
Wednesday, May 10, 2017
6:00PM#39827142Tigers10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
4Blast
Tuesday, May 16, 2017
6:00PM#3982718Tigers10UEphrata High School EHS-3map
Sparkles
Thursday, May 18, 2017
6:00PM#39827261Tigers10UEphrata High School EHS-3map
8Cougars
Tuesday, May 23, 2017
6:00PM#39827314Knight-mares10UEphrata High School EHS-2map
0Tigers
Thursday, May 25, 2017
6:00PM#39827361Snap Shots10UEphrata High School EHS-3map
5Tigers
Tuesday, May 30, 2017
6:00PM#39827400Tigers10UQuincy High School QHS-2map
0Ronald's Girls