Columbia Basin Girls Softball Association

  • 2017 Softball Season
  • Girls
  • C. 10U Division
  • Dirt Divas
Standings
NameWinsLossesTiesPctGBRFRADiff
Cougars720.778-592633
Blast620.7500.528208
Shockers312.7501.5483810
Knight-mares530.6251.5442222
Snap Shots531.6251.5544113
Shehawks322.600239309
Dirt Divas241.3333.52939-10
Tigers252.28642533-8
Sparkles041.0004.51944-25
Ronald's Girls071.0006658-52
Schedule
Thursday, April 20, 2017
6:00PM#398269611Shockers10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
11Dirt Divas
Saturday, April 22, 2017
5:00PM#39827007Dirt Divas10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
0Ronald's Girls
Wednesday, April 26, 2017
6:00PM#39827075Dirt Divas10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
3Tigers
Wednesday, May 3, 2017
6:00PM#3982710Sparkles10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
Dirt Divas
Thursday, May 11, 2017
6:00PM#39827162Dirt Divas10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
10Knight-mares
Wednesday, May 17, 2017
6:00PM#39827223Blast10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Mmap
2Dirt Divas
Thursday, May 18, 2017
6:00PM#39827231Dirt Divas10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
4Snap Shots
Tuesday, May 23, 2017
6:00PM#39827308Cougars10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Mmap
1Dirt Divas
Thursday, May 25, 2017
6:00PM#3982735Shehawks10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Mmap
Dirt Divas
Thursday, June 1, 2017
6:00PM#3982741Dirt Divas10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
Shockers