Columbia Basin Girls Softball Association

  • 2017 Softball Season
  • Girls
  • C. 10U Division
  • Sparkles
Standings
NameWinsLossesTiesPctGBRFRADiff
Cougars720.778-592633
Blast620.7500.528208
Shockers312.7501.5483810
Knight-mares530.6251.5442222
Snap Shots531.6251.5544113
Shehawks322.600239309
Dirt Divas241.3333.52939-10
Tigers252.28642533-8
Sparkles041.0004.51944-25
Ronald's Girls071.0006658-52
Schedule
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
6:00PM#39826937Cougars10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
0Sparkles
Saturday, April 22, 2017
5:00PM#398270215Shockers10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Mmap
15Sparkles
Tuesday, April 25, 2017
6:00PM#39827043Sparkles10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
7Snap Shots
Wednesday, May 3, 2017
6:00PM#3982710Sparkles10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
Dirt Divas
Thursday, May 11, 2017
6:00PM#39827178Shehawks10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
1Sparkles
Tuesday, May 16, 2017
6:00PM#3982718Tigers10UEphrata High School EHS-3map
Sparkles
Thursday, May 18, 2017
6:00PM#3982727Sparkles10UQuincy High School QHS-2map
Ronald's Girls
Tuesday, May 23, 2017
6:00PM#3982728Sparkles10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
Blast
Thursday, May 25, 2017
6:00PM#39827337Knight-mares10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
0Sparkles
Tuesday, May 30, 2017
6:00PM#3982739Sparkles10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
Cougars