Columbia Basin Girls Softball Association

  • 2017 Softball Season
  • Girls
  • B. 8U Division
  • 8U
Standings
NameWinsLossesTiesPctGBRFRADiff
Waves4041.000-27189
Rockets422.667130264
Lil Rattlers431.5711.53235-3
Ponytail Express440.5002281513
Warden Rebels224.50021421-7
Mitt Fitts116.500289-1
Ephrata Tigers233.4002.52025-5
Diamond Divas241.33331820-2
Lady Hawks043.00041523-8
Schedule
Monday, April 17, 2017
6:00PM#39605931Lil Rattlers8ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
0Diamond Divas
6:00PM#39605962Rockets8UEphrata High School EHS-3map
0Mitt Fitts
6:00PM#39605953Ponytail Express8ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Mmap
0Lady Hawks
6:00PM#39605940Waves8ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
0Ephrata Tigers
Saturday, April 22, 2017
1:00PM#39605985Ephrata Tigers8ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
6Rockets
1:00PM#39605971Lady Hawks8ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
1Waves
3:00PM#39605990Mitt Fitts8ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
0Lil Rattlers
3:00PM#39606003Diamond Divas8ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Mmap
1Warden Rebels
Monday, April 24, 2017
6:00PM#39606042Lady Hawks8UEphrata High School EHS-3map
4Ephrata Tigers
6:00PM#39606030Ponytail Express8ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Mmap
1Mitt Fitts
6:00PM#39606010Rockets8ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
0Warden Rebels
6:00PM#39606026Waves8ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
3Diamond Divas
Monday, May 1, 2017
6:00PM#39606081Mitt Fitts8UEphrata High School EHS-3map
1Waves
6:00PM#39606072Warden Rebels8ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Mmap
1Lil Rattlers
6:00PM#39606067Diamond Divas8ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
0Rockets
6:00PM#39606050Ephrata Tigers8ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
4Ponytail Express
Monday, May 8, 2017
6:00PM#3960611Lady Hawks8ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Mmap
Diamond Divas
6:00PM#39606121Ephrata Tigers8UEphrata High School EHS-3map
1Mitt Fitts
6:00PM#39606107Ponytail Express8ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
0Warden Rebels
6:00PM#39606096Waves8ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
5Lil Rattlers
Monday, May 15, 2017
6:00PM#39606161Diamond Divas8UEphrata High School EHS-3map
4Ephrata Tigers
6:00PM#39606152Rockets8ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Mmap
6Waves
6:00PM#39606142Lil Rattlers8ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
1Ponytail Express
6:00PM#39606133Warden Rebels8ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
2Lady Hawks
Monday, May 22, 2017
6:00PM#39606191Mitt Fitts8ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Mmap
1Diamond Divas
6:00PM#39606203Ephrata Tigers8UEphrata High School EHS-3map
3Warden Rebels
6:00PM#39606188Lady Hawks8ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
10Lil Rattlers
6:00PM#39606172Ponytail Express8ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
4Rockets
Tuesday, May 23, 2017
6:00PM#39606211Mitt Fitts8UEphrata High School EHS-3map
1Lady Hawks
Wednesday, May 24, 2017
6:00PM#39606245Lil Rattlers8ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Mmap
15Rockets
6:00PM#39606232Warden Rebels8ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
2Waves
6:00PM#39606223Diamond Divas8ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
7Ponytail Express
Wednesday, May 31, 2017
6:00PM#39606288Lil Rattlers8UEphrata High School EHS-3map
3Ephrata Tigers
6:00PM#39606275Waves8ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Mmap
4Ponytail Express
6:00PM#39606261Rockets8ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
1Lady Hawks
6:00PM#39606253Warden Rebels8ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
3Mitt Fitts