Columbia Basin Girls Softball Association

  • 2017 Softball Season
  • Girls
  • C. 10U Division
  • 10U
Standings
NameWinsLossesTiesPctGBRFRADiff
Cougars720.778-592633
Blast620.7500.528208
Shockers312.7501.5483810
Snap Shots531.6251.5544113
Knight-mares530.6251.5442222
Shehawks322.600239309
Dirt Divas241.3333.52939-10
Tigers252.28642533-8
Sparkles041.0004.51944-25
Ronald's Girls071.0006658-52
Schedule
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
6:00PM#39826937Cougars10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
0Sparkles
6:00PM#39826949Snap Shots10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
4Knight-mares
Thursday, April 20, 2017
6:00PM#39826970Ronald's Girls10UEphrata High School EHS-3map
7Tigers
6:00PM#39826951Shehawks10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
3Blast
6:00PM#398269611Shockers10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
11Dirt Divas
Saturday, April 22, 2017
1:00PM#39826980Blast10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Mmap
5Snap Shots
3:00PM#39826997Tigers10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
7Shehawks
5:00PM#398270215Shockers10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Mmap
15Sparkles
5:00PM#39827017Knight-mares10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
0Cougars
5:00PM#39827007Dirt Divas10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
0Ronald's Girls
Tuesday, April 25, 2017
6:00PM#39827050Ronald's Girls10UQuincy High School QHS-2map
7Knight-mares
6:00PM#39827043Sparkles10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
7Snap Shots
6:00PM#39827034Shehawks10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
9Cougars
Wednesday, April 26, 2017
6:00PM#39827075Dirt Divas10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
3Tigers
6:00PM#39827063Shockers10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
6Blast
Tuesday, May 2, 2017
6:00PM#39827084Blast10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Mmap
0Ronald's Girls
Wednesday, May 3, 2017
6:00PM#39827117Cougars10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Mmap
6Snap Shots
6:00PM#39827120Tigers10UEphrata High School EHS-3map
4Shockers
6:00PM#3982710Sparkles10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
Dirt Divas
6:00PM#39827092Knight-mares10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
4Shehawks
Wednesday, May 10, 2017
6:00PM#39827154Ronald's Girls10UQuincy High School QHS-2map
12Snap Shots
6:00PM#39827135Shockers10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
3Cougars
6:00PM#39827142Tigers10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
4Blast
Thursday, May 11, 2017
6:00PM#39827178Shehawks10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
1Sparkles
6:00PM#39827162Dirt Divas10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
10Knight-mares
Tuesday, May 16, 2017
6:00PM#398271913Cougars10UQuincy High School QHS-2map
1Ronald's Girls
6:00PM#3982718Tigers10UEphrata High School EHS-3map
Sparkles
Wednesday, May 17, 2017
6:00PM#39827223Blast10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Mmap
2Dirt Divas
6:00PM#3982720Knight-mares10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
Shockers
6:00PM#39827217Snap Shots10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
7Shehawks
Thursday, May 18, 2017
6:00PM#3982727Sparkles10UQuincy High School QHS-2map
Ronald's Girls
6:00PM#39827261Tigers10UEphrata High School EHS-3map
8Cougars
6:00PM#39827231Dirt Divas10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
4Snap Shots
6:00PM#3982725Shockers10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Mmap
Shehawks
6:00PM#39827247Blast10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
3Knight-mares
Tuesday, May 23, 2017
6:00PM#39827314Knight-mares10UEphrata High School EHS-2map
0Tigers
6:00PM#39827328Shehawks10UQuincy High School QHS-2map
1Ronald's Girls
6:00PM#39827293Snap Shots10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
10Shockers
6:00PM#39827308Cougars10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Mmap
1Dirt Divas
6:00PM#3982728Sparkles10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
Blast
Thursday, May 25, 2017
6:00PM#3982735Shehawks10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Mmap
Dirt Divas
6:00PM#3982737Ronald's Girls10UQuincy High School QHS-2map
Shockers
6:00PM#39827361Snap Shots10UEphrata High School EHS-3map
5Tigers
6:00PM#39827344Cougars10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
1Blast
6:00PM#39827337Knight-mares10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
0Sparkles
Tuesday, May 30, 2017
6:00PM#39827400Tigers10UQuincy High School QHS-2map
0Ronald's Girls
6:00PM#3982739Sparkles10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
Cougars
6:00PM#3982738Knight-mares10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
Snap Shots
Thursday, June 1, 2017
6:00PM#3982742Blast10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Cmap
Shehawks
6:00PM#3982741Dirt Divas10ULarson Ballfields-ML LB-Bmap
Shockers